Menu

Holdets stab

Træner
profil
Ulrich Bendtsen
Træner
profil
Martin Førgaard
Træner
profil
Torben Albrechtsen
Træner
profil
Dennis Frimann
Træner
profil
Kenneth Sønderbek Rasmussen
Holdleder
profil
Pernille Thomsen Hermansen
Holdleder
ingen pic
Casper Kruse
Træner
profil
Magnus Kolle Nielsen

Spillerliste

profil
Adam Bendix Poulsen
profil
Andreas Hermansen
profil
Andreas Vedel Rasmussen
profil
Anton Bæk Rosenkrantz
profil
Anton jørstrøm
profil
Anton Thrige Aaboer
profil
Arthur Haustrup
profil
Asger Bjørn Jensen
profil
Casper lund Tørving
profil
Christian Jeppesen
ingen img
Christian Kaack Wrøbell
profil
Christian Nancke
profil
Christoffer Hansson Nikolajsen
profil
Daniel Lindorff
profil
Elliot Hansen
ingen img
Emil Bjerre Overgaard
profil
Emil Johansen
profil
Eskild Berg
profil
Gustav Albrechtsen
profil
Gustav Back Lundgren
profil
Gustav Nielsen
profil
Hákon Sveinbjørnsson
profil
Hannibal Elias Holmer Poulsen
profil
Hjalte Hugger Torkdahl
profil
Janus Andersen
profil
Jens Peter Rewers
profil
Kalle Tokkesdal Thaisen
profil
Kasper Schou
profil
Kian Caspersen
profil
Lukas Højbjerg
profil
Mads Bendtsen
ingen img
Mads Keldorff Tvergaard
profil
Mads Kruse
profil
Magnus Bøgelund
profil
Magnus Thrane
profil
Marcus Bensouda Bjerre
profil
Mathias Riisager
profil
Nicklas T. H. Pedersen
profil
Nikolai Aabling Sørensen
profil
Nikolaj Brix
profil
Noah Bendix Poulsen
profil
Noah Flindt
profil
Noah Jul Roosen
ingen img
Noah Pasgaard
profil
Oliver Johannesen
profil
Oskar K. Borregaard
profil
Philip Jørgensen
profil
Phillip Johansen
profil
Salim Hussein
profil
Sander Kjerrumgaard
profil
Sean Sæbyholm
profil
Sebastian Frimann Larsen
profil
Sebastian Stokholm
profil
Semih Sevik
profil
Sigurdur Palson
profil
Victor Skøttergaard Olsen
profil
Villads Vedel Vestergaard

Holdets aktiviteterDrenge årgang 08 1

August 2017
22.
tirsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
Træning alle
Tingløkkeskolen
24.
torsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
Træning alle
Tingløkkeskolen
26.
lørdag

08:00 - 17:00

Stævne
FC Horsens CUP
Horsens
26.
lørdag

09:00 - 10:00

Stævne
Kamp A
26.
lørdag

10:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Stævne C
27.
søndag

09:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Stævne B
29.
tirsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
Træning alle
Tingløkkeskolen
31.
torsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
Træning alle
Tingløkkeskolen
September 2017
2.
lørdag

09:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Kamp A
2.
lørdag

10:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Stævne C
2.
lørdag

12:00 - 13:10

Kamp
Sanderum BK - Dalum IF
Sanderum
3.
søndag

10:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Stævne B
5.
tirsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
Træning alle
Tingløkkeskolen
7.
torsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
Træning alle
Tingløkkeskolen
9.
lørdag

09:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Kamp A
9.
lørdag

10:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Stævne C
10.
søndag

00:00 - 01:10

Kamp
Dalum IF - O K S
Dalum stadion
10.
søndag

10:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Stævne B
12.
tirsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
Træning alle
Tingløkkeskolen
14.
torsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
Træning alle
Tingløkkeskolen
19.
tirsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
Træning alle
Tingløkkeskolen
21.
torsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
Træning alle
Tingløkkeskolen
23.
lørdag

09:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Kamp A
23.
lørdag

09:00 - 14:00

Stævne
Golden League stævne
Gauerslund
23.
lørdag

10:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Stævne C
24.
søndag

10:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Stævne B
26.
tirsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
Træning alle
Tingløkkeskolen
28.
torsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
Træning alle
Tingløkkeskolen
30.
lørdag

09:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Kamp A
30.
lørdag

10:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Stævne C
Oktober 2017
1.
søndag

09:00 - 16:00

Andet
Fællestur til FCM
FCM
3.
tirsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
Træning alle
Tingløkkeskolen
5.
torsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
Træning alle
Tingløkkeskolen
7.
lørdag

09:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Kamp A
7.
lørdag

10:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Stævne C
8.
søndag

10:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Stævne B
10.
tirsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
Træning alle
Tingløkkeskolen
12.
torsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
Træning alle
Tingløkkeskolen
13.
fredag

16:00 - 14:00

Stævne
Øens hold cup
28.
lørdag

09:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Kamp A
28.
lørdag

10:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Stævne C
29.
søndag

10:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Stævne B
November 2017
4.
lørdag

09:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Kamp A
4.
lørdag

10:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Stævne C
5.
søndag

10:00 - 13:00

Stævne
Stævne B

Seneste nyheder