Holdets stab
StillingDBU Fyns Ungdomspokal 2024 - U14 drenge • Pulje 1
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | BBB/SB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Boldklubben Marienlyst (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Boldklubben Marienlyst (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Dalum IF (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Dalum IF (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Dalum IF (3) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Ebberup IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Egebjerg Fodbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | FC Faaborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Kerteminde BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | MG & BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Nr. Aaby IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Næsby BK (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Næsby BK (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | OKS (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | OKS (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Ringe BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | SfB (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | SfB (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | SUB Ullerslev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21 | Søndersø BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Tarup/Paarup IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Thurø BK af 1920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Vinder Dalum 2 - Kerteminde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | Vinder Ebberup - Ringe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | Vinder Egebjerg - OKS 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
27 | Vinder FC Faaborg - SfB 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Vinder Nr. Aaby - Marienlyst 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
29 | Vinder Næsby 2 - Tarup/Paarup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
30 | Vinder SUB Ullerslev - Thurø | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
31 | Vinder Søndersø - Dalum 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
32 | ØB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
StillingDBU Fyns Ungdomspokal 2024 - U14 drenge • Pulje 1
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | BBB/SB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Boldklubben Marienlyst (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Boldklubben Marienlyst (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Dalum IF (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Dalum IF (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Dalum IF (3) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Ebberup IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Egebjerg Fodbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | FC Faaborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Kerteminde BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | MG & BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Nr. Aaby IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Næsby BK (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Næsby BK (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | OKS (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | OKS (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Ringe BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | SfB (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | SfB (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | SUB Ullerslev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21 | Søndersø BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Tarup/Paarup IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Thurø BK af 1920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Vinder Dalum 2 - Kerteminde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | Vinder Ebberup - Ringe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | Vinder Egebjerg - OKS 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
27 | Vinder FC Faaborg - SfB 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Vinder Nr. Aaby - Marienlyst 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
29 | Vinder Næsby 2 - Tarup/Paarup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
30 | Vinder SUB Ullerslev - Thurø | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
31 | Vinder Søndersø - Dalum 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
32 | ØB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
StillingDBU Fyns Ungdomspokal 2024 - U14 drenge • Pulje 1
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | BBB/SB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Boldklubben Marienlyst (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Boldklubben Marienlyst (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Dalum IF (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Dalum IF (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Dalum IF (3) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Ebberup IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Egebjerg Fodbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | FC Faaborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Kerteminde BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | MG & BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Nr. Aaby IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Næsby BK (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Næsby BK (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | OKS (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | OKS (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Ringe BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | SfB (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | SfB (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | SUB Ullerslev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21 | Søndersø BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Tarup/Paarup IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Thurø BK af 1920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Vinder Dalum 2 - Kerteminde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | Vinder Ebberup - Ringe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | Vinder Egebjerg - OKS 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
27 | Vinder FC Faaborg - SfB 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Vinder Nr. Aaby - Marienlyst 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
29 | Vinder Næsby 2 - Tarup/Paarup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
30 | Vinder SUB Ullerslev - Thurø | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
31 | Vinder Søndersø - Dalum 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
32 | ØB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
StillingU14 Drenge Liga 2 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 • Pulje 613
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | Dalum IF (1) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
2 | Bredballe IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
3 | IF Lyseng | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |
4 | FC Skanderborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
|
5 | Hatting-Torsted Fodbold | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Boldklubben Marienlyst | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | SfB | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | FC Aarhus Syd | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
StillingU14 Drenge Liga 2 (2010) 11:11 - Forår 2024 • Pulje 614
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | FC Sønderborg | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
2 | OKS | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | Næsby BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Esbjerg fB | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Dalum IF (2) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | MG & BK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
7 | Varde IF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
8 | AIF92 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
StillingU14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - Forår 2024 • Pulje 1
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | B 1909 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | BBB/SB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Boldklubben Marienlyst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Dalum IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | MG & BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | OB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Ringe BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Rudkøbing BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | SFF2015 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
StillingU14 drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11 - Forår 2024 • Pulje 1
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | B 1909 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Boldklubben Marienlyst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Dalum IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Ebberup IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | ERI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | FC Østfyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | MG & BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Morud IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Næsby BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Tommerup BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Spillerliste
Aldin Lojo
Alfred Friborg Lie Johansen
Andreas Frederiksen
Andreas Kabat Johansen
Anton L. Husted
Aske Feldborg Kjær
August Emil Hedemann
Benjamin Fedderholdt
Bille Kristensen
Carl Oscar Feddersen
Daniel Jasinski
David Peter Pless
Emil Brix
Emil Kejlhof
Fabian Bak
Felix Pedersen
Filip Hybholt
Frederik Fabricius
Frederik Skov Nørby
Frederik Østergaard Madsen
Gabriel Bjerrum
Gustav Madsen
Jeppe Hansson Nikolajsen
Jonas Bassett Jørgensen
Jonas Henriksen
Jonas Nielsen
Julius Spile
Kawin S. Hindsgaul
Kirill Pastusenko
Kristian Westerskov Kjelde
Kristoffer G. Jensen
Ludvig Andersen Leiholm
Lui Brandt Bundsgaard
Mads Peter Wiborg
Mads Pløger Andersen
Magnus Lundehave Risak
Magnus Løntoft Hansen
Magnus Petersen
Mahamed Warfa
Malthe Nielsen
Malthe Nørgaard Hansen
Marco Melgonian
Marius Hansen
Marius Jensen
Mathias Jensen
Matthew Tembo
Matti Buchholdt
Mikkel Eriksen
Mikkel Hardorf
Mikkel Hass Rubin
Neo Klaric
Noah Berthelsen
Noah Egsgaard Borring
Noah Flick Jørgensen
Oscar Emil Torarenni
Samir Sheta
Sebastian Petersen
Sebastian Smidt Andersen
Tristan Hansen
Tristan Stagil
Valdemar Frydshou Munck
Victor Agerbæk
Victor Simonsen
Victor Villadsen
Viggo Holst Haislund
Viggo Veng Eskildsen
Villads Borch
Vitus Binderup
Wang Mawona Them